Ehemalige Sieger SM


2017   Attiswil

IPO/ Locher Gaby, Ira vom Schloss Forstegg

VPG/ Luginbühl Peter, Hasco von der Roggenstrasse

SanH/ kein Titel, mangels Teilnehmer

BH/ Lengwiler Moni, Ronja von der Gletscherhöhle

 

2016    Lausen

IPO/ Yüksel Atilla, Baccus vom Drachenkar

VPG/ Schweizer René, Rasco vom Weinbergblick

SanH/ kein Titel, mangels Teilnehmer

BH/ Baillods Melanie, Nox vom Hexensturm

 

 

2015    Corminboeuf

IPO/ Kappeler Ueli, Basko v.d. Viamala

VPG/ Jeremias Jelia Zakira, von der Gletscherhöhle

SanH/ kein Titel, mangels Teilnehmer

BH/ Baillods Melanie Nox vom Hexensturm

 

2014    Olten  

IPO/ Kappeler Ueli, Basko v.d. Viamala

VPG/ Kast Beat, Pike v.d. Gletscherhöhle

SanH/ Hottelier Lucien, Elfie du Clos de Grateloup

BH/ Günther Ursula, Huska v. Gempenblick

 

2013    Attiswil   

IPO/ Geisser Tony, Nerro aus d. Königshöhle    

VPG/ Kast Beat, Pike v.d. Gletscherhöhle       

SanH Hasler René, Daro v.d. Ulme                                            

BH/ Günther Ursula, Huska v. Gempenblick         

 

2012    Boniswil/Wohlen   

IPO/ Berger Jürg, Cash v. Drumlin Wolf            

VPG/ Lagger François, Cyd du Boidamont   

SanH Hasler René, Daro v.d. Ulme   

BH/ Günther Ursula, Magic v. Schiffgarten


2011    Wimmis   

IPO/ Gander Marc, Dasty Schloss Birkenstein    

VPG/ Bonetti Sandra, Eyra v. Hexensturm   

SanH/ Wambach Andreas, Yando v.d. Ulme   

BH/ Günther Ursula, Magic v. Schiffgarten


2010    Biel   

IPO/ Leuzinger Heinz, Onja v. Fliesenstein   

VPG/ Bonetti Sandra, Eyra v. Hexensturm               

SanH/ Jäger Corinne, Iwa v. Schiffgarten                  

BH/ Günther Ursula, Magic v. Schiffgarten

 

2009    Olten   

IPO/ Brander Michael, Eyko v.d. Burg Hirschberg      

VPG/ Merten Alfred, Olex v.d. Drei Tannen   

SanH/ Nicht durchgeführt   

BH/ Günther Ursula, Magic v. Schiffgarten


2008    Uttigen   

IPO/ Leuzinger Heinz, jun., Onja v. Fliesenstein                       

VPG/ Engel Urs, Sergio v.d. Fürstenperle         

SanH/ Schlauri Bruno, Sultan de Valsory                  

BH/ Günther Ursula, Magic v. Schiffgarten


2007    Lausen   

IPO/ Riesen Heinz, Onyx v.d. Sturmburg            

VPG/ Vorlet Albert, Andra du Boidamont   

SanH/ Schlauri Bruno, Sultan de Valsory   

BH/ Meier Doris, E.T. von der Bachhöhle

 

2006    Biel-Pieterlen      

IPO/ Dannacher Theo, Hank v.d. Mohnwiese           

VPG/ Vorlet Albert, Andra du Boidamont   

SanH/ Hasler René, Gandy v.d. Karawanken              

BH/ Schefer Peter, Cindo du Boidamont

 

2005    Sursee   

IPO/ Roncchi Brunella, Sarko v.hohen First   

VPG/ Pochon Alfred, Gabio de la Grellière   

SanH/ Hasler René, Gandy v.d.Karawanken         

BH/ Schefer Peter, Cindo du Boidamont

 

2004    Thun   

IPO/ Wullschleger Jörg, Aristo v. d. Fasanerie   

VPG/ Ryf Roland, Lerry du Boidamont   

SanH/ Abegg Alois, Ivo v.hohen First   

BH/ Schefer Peter, Cindo du Boidamont

 

2003    Fribourg   

IPO/ Graf Hans, Caro v. hohen First   

VPG/ Bourqui Daniel, Firo du Boidamont   

SanH/ Kaspar Karin, Kojak v.d.Villa Degermoos    

BH/ Rossier Sebastian, Cindie du Boidamont

 

2002    Biel-Pieterlen   

IPO/ Patzen Erwin, Kleo v.d.drei Tannen   

VPG/ Bourqui Daniel, Firo du Boidamont   

SanH/ Kummer Hanspeter, Ferry v.Gipfelsturm   

BH/ Riedo Ruedi, Nista de Sous Belmont

 

2001    Steinen   

IPO/ Geisser Tony, Caro v.hohem First   

VPG/ Kaspar Karin, Kojak v.d.Villa Degermoos   

SanH/ Wäffler Max, Palma v.d.Bütschelegg   

BH/ Riedo Ruedi, Nista de Sous Belmont

 

2000    Sursee   

IPO/ Rappo Josef, Novak du Boidamont   

VPG/ Kohler Norbert, Kimon v.d.Wendelinsglocke   

SanH/ Kummer H.P., Ferry v.Gipfelsturm   

BH/ Tanner Marlies, PIt v. Fall

 

1999    Biel  

IPO/ Steinacher Andreas, Rambo v.d.Geerenecke   

VPG/ Wicki Fredi, Falke v.d.Wolfsgrube   

SanH/ Kästli Armin, Granat v.Grauholz   

BH/ Nast Willy, Manto v.Grubenwacht

 

1998    Biel   

IPO/ Rappo Josef, Novak du Boidamont   

VPG/ Vorlet Albert, Ziko v.Boidamont   

SanH/ Balmer Franz, You v.grand Filou   

BH/ Nast Willy, Manto v.Grubenwacht

 

1997    Aarg.OG’s   

IPO/ Steinacher Andreas, Rambo v.d.Geerenecke   

VPG/ Vorlet Albert, Ziko v.Boidamont   

SanH/ Schlittler Jürg, Cliff v.d.Mythen   

BH/ Nast Willy, Manto v.Grubenwacht

 

1996    Brugg   

IPO/ De MIzzio Salvatore, Primo v.d.Geerenecke   

VPG/ Hasler Hanspeter, Rambo v.d.Montforthalle   

SanH/ Schlittler Jürg, Cliff v.d.Mythen   

BH/ ----

 

1995    Lenzburg   

IPO/ Jörg Wullschleger, Pablo v.Körbelbach   

VPG/ Stock Maria, Dixi v.d.drei Tannen   

SanH/ Abegg Alois, Bino v.d.drei Tannen   

BH/ ----

 

1994    Sursee   

IPO/ Logoz Gilbert, Rico d’Octodure   

VPG/ Akeret Heinz, Eiko v.Mosibach   

SanH/ Rütsche Sepp, Dingo v. Bahnwärterhäuschen   

BH/ ----

 

1993    Frauenfeld   

IPO/ Schlauri Bruno, Iwan v.Mosibach   

VPG/ Hasler Sascha, Falla v. Birkenheim   

SanH/ Troug Nikolaus, Inka v.d.Viamala   

BH/ ----

 

1992    Zwingen   

IPO/ Graf Marcel, Gino v.Verenahof   

VPG/ Winkler Madeleine, Chiba v.Körbelbach   

SanH/ Abegg Alois, Bino v.d.drei Tannen   

BH/ ----


1991    Morges   

IPO/ Bachmann Irene, Edo v.d. Geerenecke   

VPG/ Erard Willy, Quick du Versoix 

SanH/ Reding Vreni, Joga v. Rontal   

BH/ ----

 

1990    Biel   

IPO/ Hasler Hanspeter, Falk v.Birkenheim   

VPG/ Etter Georges, Kolaf d.l.Jonchére   

SanH/ Schär Ernst, Beno v.d.Freieck   

BH/ ----

 

1989    Sursee   

IPO/ Binggeli Peter, Ark v.d.Sturmburg   

VPG/ Thannhoffer Gérard, Urbo v.d.Wolfsgrube   

SanH/ Bass Quirin, Billa v.d.Wand   

BH/ ----

 

1988    Schwyzerland   

IPO/ Isenschmid Astrid, Roco von Mosibach   

VPG/ Utzinger René, Norbo v. Rheinfall  

SanH/ Titel wurde nicht vergeben   

BH/ ----

 

1987    Arbon   

IPO/ Isenschmid Astrid, Roco von Mosibach   

VPG/ Peterhans Beat, Ika v.Rheinfall   

SanH/ Abegg Alois, Ossy v.d.Mythen   

BH/ ----

 

1986    Wohlen   

IPO/ Meissen Leo, Aly a.d.Postviertelweg   

VPG/ Foschio Roland, Lord.v.d.Karawanken   

SanH/ Böni Robert, Eiko v.d.Blumenau  

BH/ ----

 

1985    Zürichsee   

IPO/ Cadalbert Alois, Bork v. Parisi   

VPG/ Gehriger Hans-Peter, Danko v.Schnabelburg   

SanH/ Bass Quirin, Billav.d. Wand   

BH/ ----

 

1984    Thun   

IPO/ Mouttet Jean Luc, Alf de Fontanell   

VPG/ Foschio Roland, Lord v.d.Karawanken   

SanH/ Elsener Dominik, Nascha v. Rontal   

BH/ ----

 

1983    Schwyzerland   

IPO/ Koller Eugen, Dojan v.Schnabelburg   

VPG/ Emmenegger Josef, Reto v.Bartholorhäus   

SanH/ Röthenmund Peter, Dascha v. Gloggenberg   

BH/ ----

 

1982    Fribourg   

IPO/ Steffen Christian, Bast v.Hungerstein   

VPG/ Eichenberger Serge, Nico v.Grottensee   

SanH/ Fehr Kurt, Circus de la Jonchére   

BH/ ----

 

1981    Oftringen   

IPO/ Isenschmid Walter, Quitto v.Morgenegg   

VPG/ Emmenegger Josef, Reto v.Bartholorhäus   

SanH/ Fehr Kurt, Circus de la Jonchére   

BH/ ----

 

1980    Neuchâtel   

IPO/ Rüegg Hans, Vello v.d.Teufelsinsel   

VPG/ Bättig Willy, Bär v. Klettgaublick   

SanH/ Ruffiner Matthias, Alpha Trutmanntal   

BH/ ----